Bouldercup Frankenjura 2015


Jugend w.

16

1 Buba, Pauline Bamberg
2 Choisnet, Coralie Erlangen
3 Ebert, Janne Göttingen
4 Gerner, Sina Bamberg
5 Hellemann, Julia Effeltrich
6 Hofmann, Martina Erlangen
7 Kieser, Hannah Erlangen
8 Langenkamp, Aina Aarburg Schweiz
9 Muth, Leonie Veitshöchheim
10 Nagy, Julia Göttingen
11 Pletzer, Ronja Erlangen
12 Schmidt, Alexandra Heroldsbach
13 Söldner, Ida Eltmann
14 Weiß, Jonna Göttingen
15 Zapf, Carla Göttingen
16 Zapf, Emma Göttingen

Jugend m.

12

1 Albrecht, Torben Erlangen
2 Dobler, Moritz Erlangen
3 Fischlein , Joell Dechsendorf
4 Gleissner, Emil Ammerndorf 90614
5 Hartmann, Fabian Buxheim
6 Haschke, Thorsten Erlangen
7 Lex, Florian Ebermannstadt
8 Martin, Noah Erlangen
9 Meudt, Niklas Ingolstadt
10 Reinhardt, Luca Kleinseebach
11 Simen, Floyd Nürnberg
12 Weißer, Simon Markt Erlbach

Damen

38

1 Alliger, Korina Erlangen
2 Andres, Lea Bamberg
3 Andres , Magdalena Großenseebach
4 arnold, sophie erlangen
5 Beller, Ina Erlangen
6 Bestvater, Alma Weimar
7 Blanton, Vanessa Bamberg
8 Born, Cita Erlangen
9 Buchholz, Andrea Forchheim
10 Büttner, Yvonne Bischberg
11 Fent, Michaela Reundorf
12 Fent, Michaela Reundorf
13 Habel, Rebekka Lagenzenn
14 Herrmann, Lena Bayreuth
15 Hock, Katharina Erlangen
16 Hohmann, Liane Frankfurt
17 Holzer, Julia Weisendorf
18 Klein, Mariska-Alenka Adelsdorf
19 Krapp, Nicole Wachenroth
20 Lade, Marion Erlangen
21 Langenkamp, Noemi Aarburg Schweiz
22 Lehmann, Melanie München
23 Meier, Franziska Herzogenaurach
24 Moltmann, Claudia Hausen
25 Muth, Stefanie Veitshöchheim
26 Müller, Heike Bamberg
27 Pflaum , Stefanie Bamberg
28 Pyc, Anneliese Forchheim
29 Regnat, katharina Wien
30 Scheuer, Leonie Herzogenaurach
31 Schneider, Yvonne Baiersdorf
32 sinnhuber, karoline saalfelden
33 Uhlig, Aline Nürnberg
34 Warmbrunn, Vera Erlangen
35 Weiß, Corinna Erlangen
36 wenger, sophie Wien
37 Wittekind, Lou Frankfurt am Main
38 Zapf, Antonia Göttingen

Herren

110

1 Bauer, Niels Forchheim
2 Bärthlein, Daniel Erlangen
3 Becker, Franz Herzogenaurach
4 Bender, Leon Weisendorf
5 Bestvater, Armin Weimar
6 Bigdeli, Dario Weisendorf
7 Bräuer, Philipp Erlangen
8 Brunner, Thomas 91301
9 Brück, Nico Heroldsbach
10 Brünner, Simon Erlangen
11 Buba, Jonas Gundelsheim/ Bamberg
12 Buse, Daniel Göttingen
13 Classen, Martin Erlangen
14 Ebeling, Jan Dresden
15 Eggebrecht, Bruno Sonnefeld
16 Engelhardt, Michael Gerhardshofen
17 Engelhardt, Oliver Uehlfeld
18 Erlbacher, Tobias Poxdorf
19 Feichtner, Thorsten Erlangen
20 Förner, Martin Bamberg
21 Fuchte, Tobias Erlangen
22 Gabriel, Harry Hausen
23 Ganzorig, Gansukh Göttingen
24 Gleissner, Felix Ammerndorf
25 Gräf, Sebastian Mistelgau
26 Haas, Sebastian Nürnberg
27 Hahn, Leo Bamberg
28 Hajek, Boris Weisendorf
29 Hans, Moritz Stuttgart
30 Hartmann, Tobias Stein
31 Häuser, Bastian Poxdorf
32 Hechler, André Bamberg
33 Hellweg, Karsten Bamberg
34 Herr, Simon Erlangen
35 Heuckeroth , Christoph Veitsbronn
36 Hille, Alexander Stuttgart
37 Hirschmann, Stefan Erlangen
38 Hofmann, Tobias Gundelseim
39 Hohenberger , Florian höchstadt
40 Hölzemann, Andreas Bamberg
41 Hünger, Christian Erlangen
42 Jansen, Thilo Erlangen
43 Jörges , Robert Erlangen
44 Karl , Steffen Amlingstadt
45 Kaul, Patrick Höchstadt
46 Klein, Armin Neuhaus
47 Klimenok, Sergej Erlangen
48 Klindt, Fabian Göttingen
49 Knausdorf, Thomas Bamberg
50 Knicker, Jan Erlangen
51 Kohlert, Michael Poxdorf
52 Kohlert, Stefan Effeltrich
53 Koitzsch, Andreas Erlangen
54 Krapp, Dominik Wachenroth
55 Lade, Patrick Erlangen
56 Langer, Niels Bamberg
57 Lehmann, Frank München
58 Lehmann, Markus Erlangen
59 Leibfritz, Oliver Kunreuth
60 Leitenmeier, Andreas Erlangen
61 Leitmann, Nicolas Erlangen
62 Maisel, Sven Erlangen
63 Marks, Jan Nürnberg
64 Meier, Robert Herzogenaurach
65 Metzger, Lukas Neu-Ulm
66 Minat, Ädem Ulm
67 Moser, Tobias Gundelsheim
68 Muth, Manuel Erlangen
69 Müller, Simon Erlangen
70 Nickel, Daniel Hausen
71 Nicklas, Jan Erlangen
72 Oepp, Stephen Adelsdorf
73 Paulus, Tim Hemhofen
74 Reichert, Richard Erlangen
75 Riemann, Max München
76 Rositzka, Markus Erlangen
77 Sander, Daniel Fürth
78 Sauer, Cornelius Dechsendorf
79 Saunders, Bradley Steamboat springs
80 Sauvageot, Andre Erlangen
81 Schabert , Andreas Erlangen
82 Scharf, Frederik Hemhofen
83 Schlegel, Max 90480
84 Schleicher, Robert Erlangen
85 Schmidt, Oliver Pfaffenhofen
86 Schneider, Daniel Baiersdorf
87 Schönegger, Jens Bamberg
88 Schüttke, Markus Stegaurach
89 Seidl, Martin Nuernberg
90 Singer, Stephan Hausen
91 Skywalker, Luke Fürth
92 Sommer, Tim Hamburg
93 Stäblein, Markus Donnersdorf
94 Stengl , Dominik Aisch
95 Stief, Sebastian Coburg
96 Storath, Jan Bamberg
97 Stowasser, Marko Erlangen
98 Streng, Manuel Dechsendorf
99 Teglasy, Balint Albert-Rupp-Str. 10
100 Thudium, Tom Erlangen
101 tinnermann, florian kaufering
102 Torchalla, Leon Erlangen
103 Tuttas, Tom Memmelsdorf
104 Walther, Randolf Bischberg
105 Weißer, Daniel Markt Erlbach
106 Werner, Karl Oberasbach
107 Willner, Nico Neustadt Aisch
108 Wittmann, Johannes Erlangen
109 Woidneck, Matthias Nürnberg
110 Würth, Peter Erlangen

40plus w.

4

1 Andres, Gabi Grossenseebach
2 Deubel, Annette Erlangen
3 Langenkamp, Heidi Aarburg
4 Söldner, Reni Eltmann

40plus m.

14

1 Andres, Joachim Grossenseebach
2 Gräßel, Alexander Hemhofen
3 Hartmann, Freifried Buxheim
4 Haselmann, Ralf Nürnberg
5 Kowalski, Ralf Hannover
6 Köstermeyer, Guido Erlangen
7 Lange, Peer Ole Erlangen
8 Langenkamp, Paul Aarburg Schweiz
9 Langer, Niels Bamberg
10 roth, Daniel forchheim
11 Schwering, Wolfgang Röttenbach
12 Sinnhuber, Dietmar Saalfelden
13 Söldner, Roland Eltmann
14 Zöller, Manfred Erlangen