Norddeutsche Leadmeisterschaft 2014



Damen

1Abromeit, LeonieKiel1994
2Banaschewski, NoraGöttingen1996
3Böttcher, BrittaGöttingen1995
4Engelmann, JulianeHamburg und Niederelbe1998
5Hentschel, PaulaGöttingen1995
6Herrmann, LenaAlpinClub Hannover1994
7Hoffmann, LenaAlpinClub Hannover1998
8Imenkamp, CharlotteKiel1996
9Moor, NinaHamburg und Niederelbe1987
10Moor, NinaHamburg und Niederelbe1987
11Ogandzhanian, EvgeniaHamburg und Niederelbe1986
12Polomsky, LauraAlpinClub Hannover1998
13Sabelfeld, XeniaHamburg und Niederelbe1981
14Sauer, Louise-marieKiel1992
15Schwartkop, LinnKiel1991
16Specht, MorlinnBraunschweig1998
17Van der horst, BirteHamburg und Niederelbe1972
18Wolf, HeleneHamburg und Niederelbe1998

Herren

1Ahrens, ClaasHamburg und Niederelbe1979
2Below, KaiHamburg und Niederelbe1970
3Burchards, ChristianKiel1988
4Bühl, StefanHamburg und Niederelbe1986
5Corral, ChristianAlpinClub Hannover1994
6Eggenwirth, Leoandere Sektion1993
7Engel, Bastian Braunschweig1997
8Flick, FelixAlpinClub Hannover1998
9Goppold, PeterKiel1990
10Hoffmann, LarsAlpinClub Hannover1996
11Hösel, HeikoAlpinClub Hannover1968
12Langfeld, LorenzHamburg und Niederelbe1996
13Lorenzen, BjörnKiel1996
14Lüdke, Davidandere Sektion1995
15Marien, JonathanHamburg und Niederelbe1998
16Niemann, Jacobandere Sektion1992
17Piter, KevinAlpinClub Hannover1998
18Rath, JasperAlpinClub Hannover1997
19Rath, LeonAlpinClub Hannover1997
20Rieck, MichaelHamburg und Niederelbe1986
21Roskam, CarstenHamburg und Niederelbe1970
22Rother, MilanBraunschweig1997
23Rottmann, JohannesHamburg und Niederelbe1995
24Rumpf, Moritzandere Sektion1998
25Skiba, LevinHamburg und Niederelbe1988
26Stange, PatrickHamburg und Niederelbe1992
27Steidel, RichardKiel1987
28Taube, SörenHamburg und Niederelbe1986
29Thurian, Philippandere Sektion1998
30Wellmann, PhilippAlpinClub Hannover1998
31Wolf , ThomasHamburg und Niederelbe1975
32Zielke, JanHannover1972

Jugend weibl.

1Fischbacher, Leaandere Sektion1999
2Grütter, IsabellAlpinClub Hannover2002
3Hartung, XeniaHamburg und Niederelbe2001
4Heidorn, TanjaHamburg und Niederelbe1999
5Pongratz, HannahBraunschweig2001
6Rodenberg , AnoukHamburg und Niederelbe2001
7Rogaß, AyianaBraunschweig2002
8Walter, Theresandere Sektion2001

Jugend männl.

1Brandt, Pabloandere Sektion2000
2Engel, MoritzBraunschweig2000
3Heinemann, Robinandere Sektion1999
4Heinemann, Robinandere Sektion1999
5Hütz, IvarHamburg und Niederelbe2000
6Korries, JakobHamburg und Niederelbe1999
7Küpper, JasperHamburg und Niederelbe2000
8Lenz, MaximilianAlpinClub Hannover2001
9Lindenblatt, BjörnAlpinClub Hannover2000
10Prinz, MaxAlpinClub Hannover1999
11Raatz, Linusandere Sektion1999
12Rath, LeonAlpinClub Hannover2014
13Rodenberg , Finn Hamburg und Niederelbe1999
14Schäffer, LeanderHamburg und Niederelbe1999
15Seydel, BennoBraunschweig2001
16Spengler, Timandere Sektion2000
17Tutas, AronBraunschweig2001
18Van der veen, FrederikBraunschweig2001
19Zapf, NiclasHamburg und Niederelbe2000




sponsoren