oohh!-Boulder-Cup

Boulderquartier, Hamburg

Damen
1 Katharina Von Chamier 22 P.
2 Mareike Tiemann 21 P.
3 Nora Richter 20 P.
4 Lea Dobringer 19 P.
5 Imke Strunk 18 P.
5 Mandy Metzler 18 P.
7 Joana Timm-Riess 15 P.
8 Daniela Schmiedl 2 P.
9 Maike Weinerth 0 P.

Herren
1 Christopher Osterberg 27 P.
2 Dennis Metzler 26 P.
3 Kilian Timm 24 P.
3 Cristobal del Toro 24 P.
5 Marco Juhas 22 P.
6 Daniel Fries 21 P.
7 Nicolai Brandenburg 18 P.
7 Matthäus Malel 18 P.
9 Paul Richter 17 P.
10 Ortwin Sander 15 P.
11 Jorik Sander 12 P.
12 Niklas Lauschke 0 P.
12 Moritz Schreyer 0 P.
12 Niklas Lauschke 0 P.
12 Daniel Wagner 0 P.
12 Becker Nicklas 0 P.
12 Sergio Pérez 0 P.
12 Yan-Claes Flint 0 P.
12 Kai Schröder 0 P.
12 Ralf Kowalski 0 P.

Urban Apes, Lübeck

Damen
1 Tara Kröger 23 P.
2 Finja Bull 21 P.
3 Milena Zachow 18 P.
4 Alissa Borowski 12 P.
5 Nuni Bunkit 6 P.
6 Sélina Hornbogen 0 P.
6 Leonie Bothe 0 P.

Herren
1 Anselm Oberdorfer 29 P.
1 Justus Callies 29 P.
3 Tarek Robrahn 24 P.
3 David Laule 24 P.
5 Jannes Knoll 23 P.
6 Raimond Dambekalns 21 P.
7 Thomas Leutelt 12 P.
8 Wilfried Zachow 11 P.
9 Karsten Dambekalns 10 P.
10 Lennart Dambekalns 0 P.
10 Magnus Stäcker 0 P.

Kraftwerk, Lüneburg

Damen
1 Berit Köhler 14 P.
2 Merle Lanius 12 P.
3 Anna Kiehn 8 P.
4 Emma Hirsekorn 5 P.
5 Claassen Nina 3 P.
6 nina claassen 0 P.
6 Svenja Iburg 0 P.

Herren
1 Tom Schwarzbach 30 P.
2 Clemens Kleeberg 28 P.
3 Simon Laumayer 27 P.
3 Anton von Mansberg 27 P.
5 Johann Taureg 26 P.
6 Marc Schreiber 12 P.
7 Rene Wiese 9 P.
8 Tobias Kemper 6 P.
9 Adrian Radtke-Kreft 4 P.
10 Lars Schaper 2 P.
11 Julian König 0 P.
11 Mika Hampe 0 P.
11 Simon Schmidt 0 P.
11 Martin Voigts 0 P.

Linie 7, Bremen

Damen
1 Onca Guadarrama 7 P.
2 Mira Maxwitat 6 P.
3 Mirja Debertshäuser 5 P.
4 Sarah Ramm 0 P.
4 Jay Tee 0 P.

Herren
1 Felix Schmidtmeyer 24 P.
2 Lasse Nauheimer 18 P.
3 Johann Dewes 12 P.
4 Raphael Bechtold 0 P.
4 Jannik Jantzen 0 P.
4 Franziskus Denk 0 P.
4 Christopher Leijen 0 P.
4 Michél Bergmann 0 P.
4 Lasse Burfeind 0 P.
4 Lukas Gehring 0 P.
4 Jakob Fröbel 0 P.

Boulder Base, Bremen

Damen
1 Runa Lahmann 23 P.
2 Kyra Kernich 21 P.
2 Nuria Brockfeld 21 P.
4 Ute Merx 12 P.
5 Petra B. 0 P.

Herren
1 Matze Diekmann 27 P.
2 Moritz Leue 26 P.
3 Tobias Eilers 22 P.
4 Michael Herzberg 21 P.
5 Felix Feige 20 P.
5 Jannis Niehoff 20 P.
7 Andre Schickler 19 P.
8 Henning Osmers-Rentzsch 18 P.
9 Istvan Csaszar 17 P.
9 Michel Weis 17 P.
11 Missel Midja 16 P.
12 Sebastian Baumann 14 P.
12 Dennis Saevecke 14 P.
14 Petros Tsiatalis 11 P.
15 Peter Jablonski 7 P.
16 Peter Wolfrum 5 P.
17 Kay Merx 2 P.
18 Jonah Rosenboom 0 P.
18 Thomas Geith 0 P.
18 Christian Lillge 0 P.
18 Steven Fuhr 0 P.
18 Paul Schlingloff 0 P.
18 Stephan Wischnewski 0 P.
18 Sid Kobs 0 P.
18 Mario Codes Sánchez 0 P.

Nordbloc, Kiel

Damen
1 Kathrin Cirksena 8 P.
2 Stephi Köhler 5 P.
3 Luna Raatz 2 P.
4 Julie Conrad-Delahaye 1 P.

Herren
1 Peter Lelek 26 P.
2 David Charro Heucke 25 P.
3 Kalle Steuer 24 P.
4 Frederick Söding 16 P.
5 Jakob Burkhardt 15 P.
6 Klaus Schaper 13 P.
7 Jan-Maarten Benthien 10 P.
8 Dennis Dollak 9 P.
9 Fritz Janßen 4 P.
10 Julian von Velasco 3 P.
11 Tjark Wollmann 0 P.
11 arne tester 0 P.
11 Jan-Hendrik von Zelewski 0 P.
11 Yannic Schlag 0 P.
11 Peter Lelek 0 P.

Nordwandhalle, Hamburg

Damen
1 Bente Wolke 21 P.
2 Nora Köhler 18 P.
3 Berit Köhler 17 P.
4 Anna-Maria Dück 16 P.
5 Viola Riechert 15 P.
6 Maya Ollwig 7 P.

Herren
1 Chris Hauck 30 P.
2 Stéphane SOBOTTKA 29 P.
3 Kolja Nolte 26 P.
4 Miguel Celi 25 P.
5 Tommy Wozniak 10 P.

Flashh, Hamburg

Damen
1 Luise Svensson 15 P.
2 Mathilda Wrede 10 P.
2 Anna Stubbe 10 P.
4 Hanife Tepegöz 6 P.

Herren
1 Florian Spiekermeier 30 P.
2 igor sarazhynskyi 27 P.
2 Christopher Sonneborn 27 P.
4 Lino Wentzien 22 P.
5 Stolz Christian 8 P.
6 Sander Granzin 2 P.
7 Andres Hassing 0 P.
7 Nikolai Engler 0 P.
7 Robert Harm 0 P.
7 Luis Waiblinger 0 P.
7 Maxim Welker 0 P.
7 Diego Ocelotl Mora Catlett 0 P.

DAV Kletterzentrum, Hamburg

Damen
1 Martje Sältz 2 P.

Herren
1 Niclas Zapf 28 P.
2 Niklas Lauschke 15 P.
3 Bendix Sältz 14 P.
4 Michael Ilge 9 P.