Berliner Bouldermeisterschaft


Women Expert

1 Anna Dularidze
2 Auguste A. Palm
3 Christine Graffmann
4 Clara Pöhlmann
5 Helena Siegm.-Schultze
6 Ketunya Asasu
7 Leonie Lilienblum
8 Lisa Friedrich
9 Onca Guadarrama
10 romy fuchs
11 Rosalie Wegis
12 Trovania Delille
13 Vanessa Wildmann
14 Verena Vogt

Men (FINTA*) Expert

1 Amir Tehrani
2 Benigno Fernandez
3 Christian Herbst
4 Daniel Lehmann
5 Daniel Pavlicek
6 Daniel Wendisch
7 Elia Feibusch
8 enno gonzo
9 Eric Jahnke
10 Fabian Herentrey
11 Fabian Pensel
12 Felix Schmidtmeyer
13 Friedrich Klemm
14 Fritz Tudyka
15 Gabriel Havemann
16 Jonas Roth
17 Joseph Joseph Rerolle
18 Julius Krebber
19 kevin conseil
20 Leon Malcev
21 Lian Efroni
22 Linus Raatz
23 Luis Valenzuela Salas
24 Marcus Niemann
25 Marcus Szubi
26 Marlon Batiste
27 Martin Rasch
28 Micha Schreiber
29 Michael Schreiber
30 Nico Löwer
31 Nicolas Meyer
32 Norman Marre
33 Pablo Hradecky
34 Paul Greiner
35 peter mercer
36 Philipp Bienert
37 Piet Jaki
38 Raphael Luchini
39 Robert Buse
40 Sam Strotz
41 Samuel Neumann
42 sangwoo lee
43 Stephan Vogt
44 till kuttner
45 Tilmann Rothe

Women Advanced

1 Adriana Dabrowska
2 Alexandra Dudzinski
3 Allison Lang
4 Barbara Vève
5 Birte Dohlen
6 Britta Leben
7 Cappy Hausfeld
8 Charleen Fei
9 Charlotte Witt
10 Danting Chen
11 Ellinor Krämer
12 Helene Schröcksnadel
13 Jana Pauls
14 Jennifer Endom
15 Jenny Hoepke
16 Justyna Burzynski
17 Lena Töpfer
18 Lilly Glöde
19 Loredana Strano
20 Maja Purrmann
21 Manuela Garcia
22 Maria Matyushenko
23 Nora Koos
24 Sharon Marcu
25 Theresa Feißt
26 Uta Hosokawa
27 Yara Graefe

Men INTA* Advanced

1 Aaron Scheid
2 Alex Perez
3 Amin Ben Hamza
4 Anton Palm
5 arthur lersen
6 Benjamin Albrecht
7 Bruno Ammon
8 Christian Hasselbusch
9 Christoff Weu
10 Christoph Habermann
11 Daniel Jurczyk-Bäumer
12 David Buck
13 David Carl
14 dirk lersen
15 Eli Ward
16 Ergest Cekaj
17 Federico Lucius
18 Felix Kreusch
19 Florian Fernandez
20 Geun Woo Park
21 Gino Garcia
22 Gonzalo Rodriguez
23 Hendrik Berg
24 Hessel Tabor
25 Ingur Boettger
26 janek lersen
27 Johann Schrof
28 Jonas Motter
29 Kaies Boukhris
30 Konstantinos Benidis
31 Leonardo Lucas
32 Lukas Höfler
33 Maik Steffan
34 Maria Constantin
35 Matteo Grandel
36 Maximilian Ebert
37 Michele Giacalone
38 michele mezzano
39 Miguel Fernandes
40 Nhu Kevin Tieu
41 Nick Erhardt
42 Niclas Kurzhals
43 Nils Henneken
44 Norihito Shoji
45 Pablo De La Mora
46 Patrick Zahel
47 Paul Zöll
48 Philipp Hauser
49 Phillip Bokiniec
50 Raphael Maria
51 René Schulz
52 roger sariol
53 Roland Lleshi
54 Rubens Figueiredo
55 Sebastian M. Weißbach
56 Shimon Feibusch
57 Thibaut Schaeffer
58 Thiemo Luft
59 Tim Kilian
60 Tim Schlesier
61 Tymoteusz Staniszewski
62 Walter Jothiraj
63 Will Binzi
64 Yannick Rabow

Open* Category

1 Antonio Heras
2 Franka Tuchan
3 Pablo Pardo Garcia
4 Roberto Ubieto Juan
5 Roger Luethi
6 Sonja Lont
7 Taushif MD

FINTA* Recreational

1 Anna Mühle
2 Anna Obst
3 Carina Forster
4 Caroline Dabard
5 Christin Rabe
6 Claire Treinen
7 Hernandez J. Marta
8 Inka Fichtel
9 Lena Sendtner
10 Liliana Vazquez
11 madeleine neveux
12 Maria Fricke
13 Nathalie Schmidt
14 Niamh Brennan
15 Rosa Hassfurther
16 Sara Tavakoli
17 Sarah Petrick
18 Sophie Tragert
19 Stefanie Hager
20 Stephanie Lange
21 Thea Nebel
22 Wing Yan Ma
23 Yujia Liu

Men INTA* Recreational

1 Alexander Koppin
2 Andreas Sturm
3 Anton Carl
4 Chris Bradshaw
5 Fionn Collins
6 Francesco Olivier
7 Germain Wessely
8 Giorgio Ponte
9 Gonzalo Garcia
10 Gordon Lesti
11 James Cookson
12 Jan Müggenburg
13 Juan Witt
14 Lorenzo Montrone
15 Mario Arabov
16 Matteo Lattanzi
17 Michel Losch
18 Nils Kunze
19 Philipp Hülsdunk
20 Raimund Galyga
21 Richard Naab
22 Samrat Man Singh
23 Samuel Kingston
24 Sean King
25 Tenger Ariunsaichan
26 Thibaud Andreas
27 tim eichler
28 tobi pagel
29 Valentin Blum
30 Yassin Sayah