Pangea Gipfelstürmer 2019

Boulderquartier, Hamburg

Damen
1 Malena Schulz 26 P.
2 Laura Voigt 10 P.
3 Janna Kretschmann 6 P.

Herren
1 Tjark Maaß 30 P.
2 KF Jachmann 15 P.
3 Markus Hofer 0 P.

Urban Apes, Lübeck

Damen
1 Nora Richter 21 P.
2 Franziska Klahn 20 P.
2 Maya Ollwig 20 P.
4 Charline Spallek-Kudicke 19 P.
5 Laura Plank 0 P.
5 Jessica Ehrenberg 0 P.

Herren
1 Pascal Antwerpen 27 P.
2 Oliver Splieth 26 P.
3 Cristobal del Toro 24 P.
4 Steffen Schöttker 23 P.
5 Philipp Bunke 20 P.
6 Dang-Stefan La Hong 14 P.
6 Felix Kahnbach 14 P.
8 Ralf Kowalski 0 P.

Kraftwerk, Lüneburg

Damen
1 Kyra Kernich 19 P.
2 Runa Lahmann 17 P.
3 Martina Schütt 0 P.
3 Marje Schwarze 0 P.

Herren
1 Lars Gieschin 30 P.
2 Theo Konstantakopoulos 28 P.
3 Toan Trinh 26 P.
4 Jannis Niehoff 24 P.
5 Kai Weßel 23 P.
6 Andre Weiner 10 P.
7 Mario Codes 0 P.
7 Jonah Rosenboom 0 P.
7 Jürgen Jahnke 0 P.
7 Michael Herzberg 0 P.
7 Peter Jablonski 0 P.
7 Jörn Schütte 0 P.
7 Lars Gieschin 0 P.

Linie 7, Bremen

Damen
1 Celine Broderius 17 P.
2 Laura Vogt 9 P.
3 Marlene Kolschewski 0 P.
3 Celine Broderius 0 P.

Herren
1 Emil Umbreit 30 P.
2 Florjan Hu 29 P.
2 Florian Beyer 29 P.
2 Joey Woitas 29 P.
5 Leo 45 27 P.
6 Tobi Karsten 22 P.
6 Max Schwarz 22 P.
8 Hauke Sponholz 18 P.
9 Paul Fischer 15 P.
10 Philipp Krüger 12 P.
11 Alrik Stoffers 10 P.
12 Erik Jungnickel 9 P.
13 Michael Soliga 8 P.
14 Georg Heinze 7 P.
15 Georg Hasselberg 0 P.
15 Liming Fan 0 P.
15 Flo Hu 0 P.
15 Kris Tian 0 P.

Boulder Base, Bremen

Damen
1 Malin Alf 16 P.
2 Clara Herrmann 15 P.
3 Martina Salewski 14 P.
3 Larissa Bischoff 14 P.
5 Klara Tillack 0 P.
5 Katrike Graf 0 P.

Herren
1 Georg Hasselberg 22 P.
2 Joey FH Woitas 21 P.
2 Roman Höfer 21 P.
4 Leo FH 20 P.
4 Felsheld Beyer 20 P.
4 Lasse Barfod 20 P.
7 Tobi Karsten 15 P.
8 Oliver Nowe 5 P.
9 Karsten Heilmann 2 P.
10 Malte Majowski 0 P.
10 Jano Tenev 0 P.

Nordbloc, Kiel

Damen
1 Richter Tabea 19 P.
2 Annika Stein 14 P.

Herren
1 Steffen Brehm 20 P.
2 Max Haase 18 P.
3 Thomas Brockt 14 P.

Nordwandhalle, Hamburg

Damen
1 Carolin Ulmer 14 P.
2 Biggi Winderling 0 P.
2 Lilly Thomas 0 P.
2 Amira Sander 0 P.
2 Luise Svensson 0 P.

Herren
1 Finn Rodenberg 23 P.
2 Simon Schmidt 4 P.
3 Philipp Bunke 3 P.
4 Laurenz Rosemann 2 P.
5 Merlin Schmierer 0 P.
5 Mike Abel 0 P.
5 Laurenz Rosemann 0 P.
5 Leander Schäffer 0 P.

Flashh, Hamburg

Damen
1 Celia Dohle 16 P.
2 Stephi Köhler 12 P.
3 Luna Raatz 11 P.
4 Leonie Bothe 6 P.

Herren
1 Jonathan Neuring 27 P.
2 Frederick Söding 20 P.
3 David Charro Heucke 18 P.
4 Klaus Schaper 17 P.
5 Jan-Maarten Benthien 0 P.
5 Jonathan Neuring 0 P.

DAV Kletterzentrum, Hamburg

Damen
1 Anja Kretzschmann 6 P.
1 Ines Günther 6 P.
3 Mia Apel 0 P.

Herren
1 Yarko Nikita 30 P.
2 Kim Duda 20 P.
3 Meik Zwolinski 19 P.
4 Felix Möller 14 P.
5 Steffen Brehm 11 P.
6 Luca Dahms 8 P.
7 Jörg Wegner 3 P.
7 Marco Fleck 3 P.
9 Kim Duda 0 P.