Aschaffenburger Bouldercup
Hauptklasse (18-29 Jahre) w.
1 |
Lea Daig |
|
2 |
Clara Eggers |
|
3 |
Maja Jaspert |
|
4 |
Sandra Kraus |
|
5 |
Gena Weinlich |
|
6 |
Mira Weiss |
|
Hauptklasse (18-29 Jahre) m.
1 |
David Büdel |
|
2 |
Jannik Fiedler |
|
3 |
Aaron Geis |
|
4 |
Johannes Hartmann |
|
5 |
Marko Hauck |
|
6 |
Jan marius Heck |
|
7 |
Titus Hefter |
|
8 |
Benedikt Holfeld |
|
9 |
Anton Hüttel |
|
10 |
Jonah Jaeker |
|
11 |
Malte Korte |
|
12 |
Jonathan Kramer |
|
13 |
Marcel Kraus |
|
14 |
Henry Pfaff |
|
15 |
Tobias Rudewig |
|
16 |
Christoph Schrodt |
|
17 |
Nepomuk Stange |
|
18 |
Silvan Stiegelmayr |
|
19 |
Stefan Wirth |
|
Ü 30 w.
1 |
Jamira Fargiorgio |
|
2 |
Katherin Ko |
|
3 |
Julia Nöthel |
|
4 |
Teresa Rivi |
|
Ü 30 m.
1 |
Steffen Brehm |
|
2 |
Paul Brosig |
|
3 |
Thomas Burg |
|
4 |
Adrian Fast |
|
5 |
Sebastian Gregalis |
|
6 |
Alexander Hampl |
|
7 |
Gerald Hohn |
|
8 |
Simon Kalbas |
|
9 |
Viktor Kreß |
|
10 |
René Noll |
|
11 |
Nico Plagens |
|
12 |
Maximilian Rieder |
|
Legends (Ü 40) w.
1 |
Rovid Aloni |
|
2 |
Ilona Mansch |
|
Legends (Ü 40) m.
1 |
Väth Alexander |
|
2 |
Jakob Baerz |
|
3 |
Oliver Brand |
|
4 |
Stefan Fleckenstein |
|
5 |
Wolfgang Glaab |
|
6 |
Thomas Grahl |
|
7 |
Alfons Heck |
|
8 |
Sascha Heil |
|
9 |
Tomislav Kopljar |
|
10 |
Arthur Korte |
|
11 |
Olaf Nöthel |
|
12 |
Andreas Richter |
|
6-9 Jahre (kein Finale) w.
1 |
Rana Ayazpoor |
|
2 |
Mona Blattner |
|
3 |
Maya Victoria Brandl |
|
4 |
Lia Burda |
|
5 |
Frida Eggert |
|
6 |
Emma Freibert |
|
7 |
Mina Jung |
|
8 |
Mila Kempf |
|
9 |
Johanna Kunkel |
|
10 |
Marie Münstermann |
|
11 |
Luisa Pregadio |
|
12 |
Elsa Simon |
|
13 |
Ella Spatz |
|
14 |
Mayla Spatz |
|
15 |
Frieda Wenzel |
|
16 |
Jule Werth |
|
17 |
Lena Wetzel |
|
6-9 Jahre (kein Finale) m.
1 |
Nalle Esche |
|
2 |
Davin Haas |
|
3 |
Mikkel Heilemann |
|
4 |
Johannes Klaus |
|
5 |
Louis Kunkel |
|
6 |
Janos Maurer |
|
7 |
Louie Patri |
|
8 |
Tino Pregadio |
|
9 |
Paul Weinreich |
|
10 |
Nils Winkel |
|
11 |
Oskar Zahn |
|
10-13 Jahre w.
1 |
Ida Butz |
|
2 |
Maja Detig |
|
3 |
Josefine Dölger |
|
4 |
Smillaaraq Esche |
|
5 |
Lena Kreutzberg |
|
6 |
Julie Patri |
|
7 |
Johanna Reising |
|
8 |
Ida Scherf |
|
9 |
Emma Stadtmüller |
|
10 |
Amalia Stein |
|
11 |
Liv Zollner |
|
10-13 Jahre m.
1 |
Levi Aufderheide |
|
2 |
Jaheem Bedassie |
|
3 |
Justus Czermak |
|
4 |
Luca Hain |
|
5 |
Felix Lieb |
|
6 |
Sammy Patri |
|
7 |
Tim Spatz |
|
8 |
Lunas Tschulena |
|
14-17 Jahre w.
1 |
Hannah Kreutzberg |
|
2 |
Kim Ngan Le |
|
3 |
Gloria Leicht |
|
4 |
Amelie Saalbach |
|
5 |
Elise Saalbach |
|
6 |
Emily Schmidt |
|
14-17 Jahre m.
1 |
Aaron Aufderheide |
|
2 |
Lars Bein |
|
3 |
Paul Gintschel |
|
4 |
Benjamin Goldhammer |
|
5 |
Dennis Höfling |
|
6 |
Rio Koch |
|
7 |
Erik Leicht |
|
8 |
Alexander Petri |
|
9 |
Jannik Schadler |
|
10 |
Justus Scherf |
|
11 |
Viggo Weigert |
|
12 |
Felix Westarp |
|